FINALE NAZIONALE & ROUND 6 – LIMATOLA – MINIGP 190 LEGGERI

Data:
2026-10-04 08:30
Posizione Partecipante RACE 1RACE 2TOTALE PUNTIBONUSSCARTO
0ANGELO SCARANO (ROOKIE)14186230
0ANTONIO BRANDELLO30309333
0CHRISTIAN FERRUZZI16146030
0CRISTIAN CATURANO (ROOKIE)17166330
0DAVIDE PANICO20247430
0DOMENICO TOSCANO24207531
0LORENZO DELLE SITE0174730
0MARIO ERRICO003030
0MATTEO CIUBOTARIU (ROOKIE)12135530
0MATTEO GANNUSCIO1804830
0MATTIA CENNAMO (ROOKIE)13125530
0MICHELE ROCCO TARANTO (ROOKIE)15156030