FINALE NAZIONALE & ROUND 6 – LIMATOLA – MINIGP 110 4S JUNIOR

Data:
2026-10-04 08:30
Posizione Partecipante RACE 1RACE 2TOTALE PUNTIBONUS
0DOMENICO FILARDI17186530
0FILIPPO GENNA3006333
0GIULIO CARRAI18307830
0LUIGI MAZZELLA DI BOSCO (LittleG)24207430
0MICHELANGELO RAVESI20247531
0VALERIO MAZZIOTTA1604630